Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
Dallas
11:00 AM

Otterbein
1:00 PM

at Huntingdon
3:00 PM

Otterbein
4:00 PM
25
26
27
28
1
at Carthage
8:00 PM
2
at Last Chance Meet @ Ohio Northern University (INDOOR)
11:00 AM

at Last Chance Meet @ Ohio Northern University (INDOOR)
11:00 AM

vs Greensboro
@ Birmingham-Southern
11:00 AM

DePauw
12:00 PM

at St. Mary's (IN)
2:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
2:00 PM

DePauw
3:00 PM

at Birmingham Southern
3:00 PM
3
vs Greensboro
@ Birmingham-Southern
11:00 AM

DePauw
12:00 PM

at Birmingham Southern
12:00 PM

Oglethorpe
1:00 PM
4
5
6
Hanover
7:00 PM
7
Berea
3:30 PM

Berea
5:30 PM
8
at NCAA DIII Championship

at NCAA DIII Nationals (INDOOR)
TBA

at NCAA DIII Nationals (INDOOR)
TBA

at No. 12 Elmira
6:00 PM
9
at NCAA DIII Championship

at NCAA DIII Nationals (INDOOR)
TBA

at NCAA DIII Nationals (INDOOR)
TBA

Heidelberg
1:00 PM

vs Vassar
@ Rochester, NY
1:30 PM

at No. 5 Nazareth
4:00 PM
10
vs Mount Union
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
9:45 AM

vs Utica
@ Kissimmee, FL
12:00 PM

Alma
1:00 PM

vs Dickinson
@ RussMatt Invitational (Lake Myrtle Park - Field #5)
1:00 PM

vs Dickinson
@ RussMatt Invitational (Lake Myrtle Park - Field #5)
3:30 PM
11
at Adidas Intercollegiate Invitational Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan (Rd. 1 & 2)

at Adidas Intercollegiate Invitational Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan (Round 1 & 2)

vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Kissimmee, FL
9:00 AM

vs Lakeland
@ Kissimmee, FL
11:15 AM

La Roche
7:00 PM
12
at Adidas Intercollegiate Invitational Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan (Rd. 3)

at Adidas Intercollegiate Invitational Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan (Round 3)

vs Central (Iowa)
@ RussMatt Invitational
TBA
13
vs Gordon
@ Kissimmee, FL
9:00 AM

vs Colby-Sawyer
@ AUBURNDALE, FL - LAKE MYRTLE #8
11:00 AM

vs Ursinus
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields
11:15 AM

Otterbein
7:00 PM
14
vs Marymount (Va.)
@ RussMatt Invitational
9:30 AM

Olivet
3:00 PM
15
vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Kissimmee, FL
9:00 AM

vs Geneva
@ Kissimmee, FL
1:45 PM
16
vs D'Youville
@ RussMatt Invitational
9:45 AM

vs D'Youville
@ RussMatt Invitational
12:15 PM

Trine
1:00 PM

at DePauw
2:30 PM

at Muskingum
4:00 PM
17
18
19
20
at Miami-Hamilton
TBA

at Otterbein
3:00 PM

at Otterbein
5:30 PM

Wittenberg
7:00 PM
21
22
Olivet
7:00 PM
23
at The Pioneer Classic hosted by Marietta College (Round 1)

at Transylvania University Invitational (OUTDOOR)
TBA

at Transylvania University Invitational (OUTDOOR)
TBA

Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational (Round 1)

Centre
1:00 PM

at Adrian
1:00 PM

at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:00 PM

Adrian
2:00 PM

Centre
3:00 PM
24
at The Pioneer Classic hosted by Marietta College (Round 2)

Mount St. Joseph Spring Invitational (Round 2)

at Maryville (Tenn.)
12:00 PM
25
26
27
at Capital
4:00 PM

at Transylvania
7:00 PM
28
Spalding
5:00 PM

Spalding
7:00 PM
29
at Greenville
8:00 PM
30
Miami Whitewater Classic (Round 1)

at Hanover College Invitational (OUTDOOR)
11:00 AM

at Hanover College Invitational (OUTDOOR)
11:00 AM

at Rose-Hulman
12:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

Earlham
1:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
3:00 PM

at Fontbonne
3:00 PM
31
Miami Whitewater Classic (Round 2)
1
at Georgetown (Ky.)
7:00 PM
2
Transylvania
1:00 PM

Transylvania
4:00 PM
3
Transylvania
4:00 PM

Transylvania
6:00 PM

Wilmington (Ohio)
6:00 PM
4
5
at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational (Round 1)

Augustana (IL)
7:00 PM
6
at The Bump Invitational hosted by Ohio Wesleyan (Round 1)

at Franklin College Invitational (OUTDOOR)
11:30 AM

at Franklin College Invitational (OUTDOOR)
11:30 AM

at Illinois Wesleyan Spring Invitational (Round 2)

Franklin
1:00 PM

Transylvania
1:00 PM

Loras
2:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
2:00 PM

Franklin
3:00 PM

at Thomas More
3:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
5:00 PM